Listado de

Instaladores Socios de AAIERIC

Apellido y Nombre Localidad Teléfono
Aballay Vicente Mario VILLA PARQUE SIQUIMAN, Córdoba 2964600956
Aguero Emilio Edmundo LOMAS DE ZAMORA, Buenos Aires 01158350070
Albornoz Gabriel Jesús JUNIN, Buenos Aires 2364640944
Alegre Jose Ramon SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO, Buenos Aires 1134929333
Algieri Christian Norberto CARAPACHAY, Buenos Aires 1135438427
Alocco Matias Damian CABA 1170077680
Alonso Malco Claudio Villa Santa Rita Caba 1156058080
Alva Gerardo Oscar BARRIO EX AEROCLUB, CORRIENTES 3794 882007
Amador Lopez Sergio Augusto Rio Grande, TDF 02964-576271
Andrades Alejando Enrique Balvanera, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1135199789
Angenelo Rafael Daniel BRAGADO, Buenos Aires 02342469865
Appella Marcelo Alejandro QUILMES, Buenos Aires 1166126963
Aranda Moreno Marcelo Javier Villa Gobernador Udaondo 1141656663
Araoz Jose Emilio BENAVIDEZ, Buenos Aires 1160537853
Arce Centurión, Ricardo PLOTTIER, Neuquén 299 463 0335
Arigon Miguel Ángel CIPOLLETTI, Río Negro +542994835971
Arroyo Gonzalo Benjamin RAFAELA, Santa Fe 3878312986
Aveiro Bareiro Jose Feliciano Boca, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1140512403
Ávila Héctor Adrian Nueva Pompeya, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1155624539
Baez Javier Alberto Flores, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1550591835
Barbonier Ruben Dario Chacarita 1169167616
Barcena Jeremias Miguel Cañada de Gomez, Santa Fe 0347115675067
Bergamasco Francisco José SANTA FE, Santa Fe 0342-155338621
Bianco Cristian Andrés MAR DEL PLATA, Buenos Aires 223 6811531
Bolaño Cristian Antonio Chaco Resistencia 3624742859
Bossart Hernan Carlos Villa Devoto, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1130407357
Brest Osvaldo Miguel MUNRO, Buenos Aires 1168742130
Britos Mercado Walter Eloy TRES ISLETAS, Chaco 3644624283
Cabrera Hector Daniel CARLOS SPEGAZZINI, Buenos Aires 1530612669
Cabrera Nelson Roberto CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE BUENOS AIRES 01160032729
Cadevila Emanuel Damián ROSARIO, Santa Fe +5493413142487
Calisaya Ruben Omar SAN SALVADOR DE JUJUY, Jujuy 0388154779010
Cancino Elías JOSE MARMOL, Buenos Aires 1121695509
Carballo Blas Moises FLORENCIO VARELA, Buenos Aires 1140973332
Carelli Carlos Ruben BENAVIDEZ, Buenos Aires 1154140203
Carreras Osvaldo Rafael Palermo, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1165840800
Carrizo Jose Ramon San Isidro 1131510770
Castro Ernesto Orlando ESQUEL, Chubut 2945670215
Cattafi Jose Luis Guaymallen 2616130207
Cerna Alejandro Alfredo Caballito, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1166893766
Compiano Gerardo Villa Ballester 1568179058
Couto Daniel FRANCISCO ALVAREZ, Buenos Aires 1151040225
Dajruch Armando Aníbal Las Breñas 3731621166
Dall'Asta Sergio Raul VEDIA, Buenos Aires 2364394170
Daneri Ruben Nestor LANUS, Buenos Aires 1544367337
Didiego Luciano Enrique Recoleta, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1159156129
Duero Carlos Gabriel CIUDADELA, Buenos Aires 1154726137
Echaide Omar Eduardo Villa Santa Rita, CABA 11 4889-3532
Escalante Jose Maria BENAVIDEZ, Buenos Aires 1134419287
Facio Oscar Angel Nueva Pompeya, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1161887335
Fernández Hector Javier Gerli 1162533933
Fernández Ramón Omar Tres isletas 3644356560
Fernandez Victor Javier JOSE MARMOL, Buenos Aires 1536936816
Flores Morales Gaspar Barracas, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1167156961
Fulfaro Marcelo Rodolfo Ramos mejia 1558413506
Gandur Facundo Luis PILAR, BUENOS AIRES 1151277232
García Jesús Carlos tartagal 3873578832
García Nasitiqui Javier JOSE CLEMENTE PAZ, Buenos Aires 1166773487
Garcia Oscar Luis Barracas, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1154507647
Gauna Jorge Raul El talar 1151086440
Godoy Mariano Emilio CORONEL SUAREZ, Buenos Aires 2926462453
Gomez Marcelo Horacio MUNRO, Buenos Aires 1144167631
Gonzalez Gustavo Mariano RAMOS MEJIA, Buenos Aires 1159234628
Gorosito Fernando Ariel GARIN, Buenos Aires 1160457200
Grandon Rojas Alberto Segundo GENERAL SAN MARTIN, Buenos Aires 1569510871
Griffero Hernan Anibal BARRIO DON JOAQUÍN, CANNING '01150595999
Hiebl Darian Alexis PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA, Chaco 3774419374
Iches Juan Jose Luciano SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE, Río Negro 0294154242883
Iliutz Jonathan CASTELAR, Buenos Aires 11-4140-5727
Izykowsky Carlos Esteban Villa Urquiza, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1541704529
Jara Olmedo Alfredo MONTE GRANDE, Buenos Aires 1133799315
Lagarrigue Guillermo Villa Urquiza, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1158210288
Lascano Sergio Constitución, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1154869764
Layerenza Roberto Daniel MAR DEL PLATA, Buenos Aires 2235397291
Leal Guillermo Jorge SAN FERNANDO, Buenos Aires 1134795987
Lettinich Gabriel Humberto JOSE LEON SUAREZ, General San Martín, Buenos Aires 1551817647
Ligüere Gabriel Alejandro Villa Luro, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 01167982055
Lima Enrique Daniel GENERAL SAN MARTIN, Buenos Air 1556387537
López Luis Gonzalo SALTA, Salta 3874444167
Luciano Berreta CASILDA, Santa Fe 3464-560995
Luis German Gustavo BOULOGNE, Buenos Aires 01144016742
Lusardi Maximiliano Recreo 3426157472
Lutz Federico Ariel TAPIALES, Buenos Aires 1561399908
Manuel César Alejandro BUENOS AIRES, CIUDAD 01136015810
Marques Sergio Marcelo LUIS GUILLON, Buenos Aires 1522292921
Mauro Axel Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires 1165099152
Mayo Paz, Daniel Jesús PASO DEL REY, Buenos Aires 1158772576
Maza Diego Nicolas CHILECITO, La Rioja 3825667058
Monsalves Oyarzun Fredys Aldo SANTA TERESITA, Buenos Aires 2246500753
Monzón Francisco Merlo 1155913332
Monzón María MERLO, Buenos Aires 1123886033
Monzón Patricio Daniel Agustin RAFAEL CALZADA, Buenos Aires 1169668687
Moreno LLarull Jorge Jose CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE BUENOS AIRES 1162309413
Moyano Ernesto Fabian CIUDADELA, Buenos Aires 1557601050
Nogueira Oscar Horacio Caballito, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 11 41791493
Nuñez Jorge Daniel HURLINGHAM, Buenos Aires 1153478880
Oscares Victor German CLAYPOLE, Buenos Aires 1169696170
Osorio Sergio Eduardo CASEROS, Buenos Aires 1562845390
Pachilla Carlos Daniel Rafael Castillo 1157970139
Paez Rubén Adrián GENERAL LAS HERAS, Buenos Aires 1138903709
Pagura Juan Ignacio Casilda Provincia de Santa Fe 3464443224
Paniagua Federico Benjamin TIGRE, Buenos Aires 1130831381
Pastore Damián Alejandro Lanus Oeste 1137651234
Pereyra Pablo Fermín ROSARIO, Santa Fe 3412106101
Pighin Luis Alberto VERA, Santa Fe 03483 15 440248
Placeres Ernesto Fabian Boedo, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1555090710
Plaza Matias Nicolas VILLA GESELL, Buenos Aires 2267451470
Pozzi Esteban Jose VILLA MAIPU, Buenos Aires 1536431983
Preiti Oscar Alfredo PRESIDENTE DERQUI, Buenos Aires 1160942329
Quintero Sergio Maximiliano CALETA OLIVIA, Santa Cruz 02975090801
Quiroga Carlos Alberto VILLA ADELINA, Buenos Aires 1559372388
Reinoso Luis Ceferino GENERAL RODRIGUEZ, Buenos Aires 11 63516894
Rendo Gastón Nicolás JUAN COUSTE, Buenos Aires 2915347286
Ríos Emmanuel Santiago LOS EUCALIPTUS CASCO URBANO, Buenos Aires 2214086811
Rodríguez Jorge Alberto POSADAS, Misiones +543764210554
Rodriguez Leonardo Gabriel LIBERTAD +11144307775
Rostagno Diego Federico Barracas, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1164610167
Ruiz Raúl Rodolfo Barracas, CABA 1121897510
Sanz Santiago Matias MAR DEL PLATA, Buenos Aires 02235789218
Schmal Luciano Martin ARBOLEDA, Buenos Aires 0231415406258
Servin Reinaldo Omar JARDIN AMERICA +543743557703
Soriano Gabriel Rolando Palermo, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1155995555
Subia Bustos Emanuel Alejandro Belgrano, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1124087240
Surgen Marcos Damián General La Madrid 2284 - 516817
Taipe Rivera José Carlos LA PLATA, Buenos Aires 2215049746
Tedesco Jonathan Osmar GENERAL RODRIGUEZ, Buenos Aires 1133513453
Toledo Andres Ramon Cordoba 0351153337862
Videla Pablo Gastón ESTEBAN ECHEVERRIA 1569658942
Viera Gabriel Emiliano Lujan 2323448641
Volpe Mauro Javier MORON, Buenos Aires 1534762882
Acevedo Gaston Temperley 1136039354
Alberto Iván Ruiz RESISTENCIA, Chaco 3624885855
Alejandro Eduardo Vasquez Maquinista Francisco Savio 3484362592
Alejandro Miguel Mancini Villa Lugano 5491137840405
Ariel Rueda GREGORIO DE LAFERRERE, Buenos Aires 1132910989
Carlos Eduardo Fancovic Pergamino 2477666771
Carlos M. Sanjorge Junín 5492364642146
castello ezequiel san carlos de bariloche rio negro 2944416967
César Luis Domenech , Córdoba 3513537668
Christian Agustín Carabajal LOMAS DE ZAMORA, Buenos Aires 1136877374
Christian Paul Pereyra Rio Gallegos, Santa Cruz 2966472824
Claudio Francisco Martelli Bahía Blanca 2915743836
Daniel Deidda Mar del Plata 2235362287
daniel rodolfo mayer meinzer juana koslay 01144237590
Darío Toranzo Córdoba 3512323390
Diego Aguilar 470/San Andrés, Tucumán 3813201466
Diego Dario Sanz Mar del Plata 2235120709
Diego Rostagno Barracas, CABA 1164610167
Diego Rubén Juárez San Telmo 1164529715
Eduardo Gardonio Versalles, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 111522799625
Eduardo P. Boutinet Puerto Madryn, Chubut 2804325947
Emiliano Nicolas Crocco Bahia Blanca 2914729089
Eric Heriberto Hernandez Rio Grande TDF 2964588670
Ernesto Rodríguez 9 de Julio, Buenos Aires 2317583266
Ernesto Valentin Herrera Villa Carlos Paz 3541614479
Esteban Cristian Hurtado MALVINAS ARGENTINAS, Buenos Aires 1137656855
Fabián ricardo Jacquelin San guillermo 0356215415260
Facundo Pierro Castelar 1562320912
Fausto Beloso Punta Lara, Ensenada, Buenos Aires 2215593297
Favio Ruben Bogarin LOMAS DE ZAMORA, Buenos Aires 1568590706
Francisco Whittingslow HURLINGHAM, Buenos Aires 1122485507
Franco Ivan Suruguay Punta Diamante, San Salvador de Jujuy 3885050709
Franco Rehel San Carlos de Bariloche 2944665660
Gabriel Angel Borghi Belén de Escobar 1159983317
Gabriel Jesús Albornoz Junin 2364640944
Guillermo Klinger CABA 1161296105
GUILLERMO ROLDAN SANTA TERESITA, Buenos Aires 2257589862
GUSTAVO FUHR ASCENSION/ BUENOS AIRES 0236154451288
Javier Anibal Gonzalez Constitucion 1161994489
Javier Jorrat Villa Domínico, Avellaneda, GBA 1160046595
JOHAN MAX GONZALES JAIME Balvanera, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1533905117
Jonathan Alberto de los Santos Oviedo AVELLANEDA, Buenos Aires 1155132422
jorge carlos ONTIVEROS b saavedra comodoro rivadavia chubut 2975092342
Jorge Daniel Romero Villa Don Alberto, Resistencia, Chaco 3634874547
Jorge Dotta Vedia, Buenos Aires 2364539013
Jose Antonio Petracca CIUDADELA, Buenos Aires 1566844716
Jose Carlos Sanchez Gutiérrez CABA 1167582896
José Fernando Rodríguez OBISPO TREJO, Córdoba 3575487429
Jose Ignacio Troya ZARATE, Buenos Aires 3487651183
José Luis Cattafi Barrio Ujemvi 2 Mna D casa 7 Buena Nueva Mendoza 2616130207
Juan Manuel Perez Codesal Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires 1131116055
Juan Pablo Roig La Plata 2216259431
Julián Stabilito Unquillo, Córdoba 3543614326
Lautaro Meolans Pueymalé Córdoba 3512166107
Lautaro Nahuel Gramajo Gonnet, La Plata 2235964872
LEONARDO MINETTI EL BOLSON 2944669171
Luis Antonio Campbell Formosa, formosa 5493704551814
Marcelo Daniel Nieto Córdoba capital 3515518055
Marcelo Ramos devoto 1553195643
Marcelo Sawinski LONGCHAMPS, Buenos Aires 1149363562
Mariano Esteban Gilli VILLA MARIA, Córdoba 353
Mario Gustavo Jesús Costenaro FLORIDA, Buenos Aires 1161263898
Matias Nicolas Moyano 22 de abril, Viedma, Río Negro 2920506396
Maximiliano Javier Melero CASTELAR, Buenos Aires 1166021686
Miguel Angel Araujo Ciudadela, Tres de Febrero 1157479412
Miguel Barnichea Ushuaia Tierra del Fuego 2901482907
Nahuel Asmann SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA, Buenos Aires 1130512669
Nestor Armando Amarilla Berazategui, Buenos Aires 1164415732
Nicolás Sosa Del Sole Morón 1131178944
Nicolas Vallejos Mar del Plata 2235370761
Omar Bach HURLINGHAM, Buenos Aires 1141423866
Omar Ezequiel Rodríguez LUIS GUILLON, Buenos Aires 541122542296
oscar alejandro lesser pque los eucaliptus salta capital 3873-354124
Oscar Angel Facio CABA 1161887335
Pablo Alarcon Alto Alberdi 3512665619
Pablo Castelnau Boedo, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1156108789
Pablo Lövi Jardín Botánico, Bariloche, Río Negro +54 9 294 4663456
Pablo Luciano Aristein TERMAS DE RIO HONDO, Santiago del Estero 342
Pablo Luciano Aristein TERMAS DE RIO HONDO, Santiago del Estero 3426100705
Patricio Rausei VENADO TUERTO, Santa Fe 3462510405
Rafael Daniel Angenelo Bragado 2342480977
Raúl Lázaro Zuñiga Ugarteche - Lujan de Cuyo - Mendoza 2613833727
Ricardo Guerrero VILLA BALLESTER, Buenos Aires 1566341231
Roberto Carlos sosa SAN NICOLAS DE LOS ARROYOS, Buenos Aires 3364037792
Rodrigo Sebastian Bussetto Bernal 1130060586
Santiago Rubén Garbi Castelar +541135934194
Sebastian Alberto Marcelo Constitución, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires (CABA) 1125437514
Sergio Adrian San Justo 1138606000
Terlaak Guillermo Gabriel PUERTO RICO (03743)-15548835
VICTOR HUGO D LEON RIO CUARTO, Córdoba 3584155804
Victor Pablo Lumbreras Rawson 2974242082
walter hector bustos Trelew Chubut 280154302782
Walter Rubén Cedeño Brinkmann, Córdoba 3562408565
Zoe Scolamieri La Falda 3517064582